Home / Results / Scottsdale, AZ - Title Fights
_13_Title_Fight_Winners
Posted on Feb 22, 2013
Results

Scottsdale, AZ - Title Fights

Dynamite Productions

Febuary 23, 2013


#13 WSTR - 106 Teams


AVERAGE

1st

33.09
Ross Gosney, Bayfield, CO
Travis Ericcson, Scottsdale, AZ
$14,490

2nd

34.44

Ron Treat, Lakeside, AZ
Ken Matheson, Mesa, AZ

$10,350
3rd
35.43
Shayne OHotto, Ft Lupton, CO
Antonio Savedra, Shawnee, KS
$7,866
4th
36.21
Chance Kiehne, Eagar, AZ
Cody Mirabal, Grants, NM
$5,796
5th
36.26
Sammy Jo Fernlund, Bonanza, OR
Wade Masters, Durango, CO
$2,898
Fast TM
7.92
Arnold Felts, San Angelo, TX
Brad Smith, Stephenville, TX
$1,000

_13_Title_Fight_Winners.jpg

#12 WSTR - 107 Teams


AVERAGE

1st

33.09 Glen Crane, Buckeye, AZ
Travis Ericcson, Scottsdale, AZ

$14,630

2nd

33.94 Bobby Moriarty, Congress, AZ
Jerry Brown, Loma, CO
$10,450
3rd
34.31
Nikkie Gosney, Bayfield, CO
Wade Masters, Durango, CO
$7,942
4th
36.23
Sam Staples, Buckley, WA
Sam Levine, Wolf Creek, MT
$5,852
5th
37.05
Arnold Felts, San Angelo, TX
Michael K. Jones, Town Creek, AL
$2,926
Fast TM
7.59
Arnold Felts, San Angelo, TX
Taylor Ray Puckett, Artesia, NM
$1,000

_12_Title_Fight_Winners.jpg

#11 WSTR - 106 Teams


AVERAGE


1st

37.46
Michael Snooks, Bayfield, CO
Dave Dorris, Melba, ID
$14,490

2nd

38.32
Michelle Rezzonico, Queen Creek, AZ
Dell Millward, Las Vegas, NV
$10,350
3rd
38.66
Jamie Payton, Maple Ridge, BC
Carl Luna, Cave Creek, AZ
$7,866
4th
38.88
Jack Reed, Queen Creek, AZ
Ben Rearden, Queen Creek, AZ
$5,796
5th
39.01
Glen Crane, Buckeye, AZ
Bob Strander, Arlington, AZ
$2,898
Fast TM
9.27
Pete Feuz, Jackson, WY
Harvey Jacobs, Marana, AZ
$1,000

_11_Title_Fight_Winners.jpg

#10 WSTR - 107 Teams


AVERAGE



1st
37.34
Michele Spurling, Phoenix, AZ
Carl Luna, Cave Creek, AZ
$14,630

2nd

40.42 Mark Coffey, Carefree, AZ
Brent White, Cave Creek, AZ
$10,450

3rd

40.50
Michele Spurling, Phoenix, AZ
Jamie Ortiz, Moriarty, NM
$7,942
4th
43.78
Michelle Rezzonico, Queen Creek, AZ
Cassidy Howe, San Tan Valley, AZ
$5,852
5th
44.05
Roger Gunsch, Thorsby, AB
Jim Probert, Wickenburg, AZ
$2,926
Fast TM
7.56
Shalena Weidenbener, Queen Creek, AZ
James Weidenbener, Queen Creek, AZ
$1,000

_10_Title_Fight_Winners.jpg


#9 WSTR - 9 Teams


AVERAGE

1st

46.89
Larry Wehling, Grand Junction, CO
Steve Zumbrunn, Junction City, KS
$13,120

2nd

47.71

Kyle Mickelson, Flagstaff, AZ
Pete Mickelson, Flagstaff, AZ

$9,840
3rd
48.34
Charlie Kendall, Glendale, AZ
Earl Higgins, Phoenix, AZ
$6,560
4th
48.74
Greg Roshay, Queen Creek, AZ
Wayne Barichello, Queen Creek, AZ
$3,280
_9_Title_Fight_Winners.jpg


Log in to use your Facebook account with
WStroping

Login With Facebook Account



Recent Activity on WStroping

Countdown to Finale IX

Days
Hours
Minutes
Seconds