Home / Results / Fuller Productions
13jamiesingletaryleewalker
Posted on Jul 4, 2012
Results

Fuller Productions

Mormon Lake, AZ

July 4, 2012


#13 WSTR - 143 Teams


AVERAGE

1st

32.75 Jamie Singletary, Surprise , AZ
Lee Walker, Amarillo, TX
$11,000

2nd

34.62

Hershall Gregg Jr., Mcnary, AZ
OJ Williams, Holbrook, AZ

$7,660

3rd

34.65 Leanne Wilkerson, Stanfield, AZ
Kyon Sayer, Glendale, AZ

$5,660

4th
34.83
Bill Fancher, Kingman, AZ
Beau Billingslea, Wickenburg , AZ
$4,000
5th
35.05
Kyle Lincoln, Willcox, AZ
Mike Clancy, Queen Creek, AZ
$3,000
6th
35.26
Judd Logan, Skull Valley, AZ
Terry Doka, Fountain Hills, AZ
$2,000
Fast TM
6.14
Ross Gosney, Bayfield, CO
Travis Ericcson, Scottsdale, AZ
$1,000

13jamiesingletaryleewalker.JPG

#12 WSTR - 187 Teams


AVERAGE

1st

35.46 Anna Gregory, Amarillo, TX
Chance Cherry, Stanfield, AZ

$12,290

2nd

35.71 Rachel Mendoza, Tucson, AZ
Mike Clancy, Queen Creek, AZ
$8,340

3rd

36.14 Cassie Hambrick, Golden Valley, AZ
Chad Benson, Kingman, AZ

$6,580

4th
36.16
Jamie Singletary, Surprise , AZ
Frankie Martinez, Tucson, AZ
$4,820
5th
36.96
Bob Felkins, Florence, AZ
Daren Austin, Valley Farms, AZ
$3,950
6th
39.20
Pete Magill, Surprise, AZ
Joseph Auza, Casa Grande, AZ
$3,510
7th
45.17
James R. (Jim) Compton, Casa Grande, AZ
Harvey Jacobs, Marana, AZ
$2,630
Fast TM
17.22
Mandy Sproul, Benson, AZ
Carl Elkins, Milan, NM
$1,000

12annagregorychancecherry.JPG

#11 WSTR - 209 Teams


AVERAGE


1st

41.19 Gordie Herman, St George, UT
Alan Hall, St George, UT
$12,780

2nd

43.99 Ralph Romo, Scottsdale, AZ
David Page, Parker, AZ
$8,850

3rd

44.62
Bart R Morgan, San Tan Valley, AZ
Salvador Flores Jr., Buckeye, AZ
$6,880
4th
45.87
Ramey B Morrow, Chino Valley, AZ
Ariel Zambrano Jr., Chino Valley, AZ
$5,410
5th
47.68
Robbie Sproul, Benson, AZ
Erick Jackson, San Tan Valley, AZ
$4,430
6th
49.58
Rick Carter, Globe, AZ
Troy Judd, Pima, AZ
$3,440
7th
25.23
Braden Hawkins, Pima, AZ
Joseph Kimball, Higley, AZ
$2,950
8th
26.66
Bob Burris, Chino Valley, AZ
Clint Pennington, Cornville, AZ
$2,460
9th
28.12
Jeff Montano, Gallup, NM
Rodney Wilcox, Grants, NM
$1,960
Fast TM
13.57
Ramey B Morrow, Chino Valley, AZ
Ariel Zambrano Jr., Chino Valley, AZ
$1,000

11gordiehermanalanhall.JPG

#10 WSTR - 206 Teams


AVERAGE


1st

43.27
Bob Burris, Chino Valley, AZ
Tom Cox, Mayer, AZ
$12,590

2nd

44.08 Armon Pearson, Pima , AZ
Braden Hawkins, Pima, AZ
$8,720

3rd

45.35 Samuel Openshaw, Gilbert, AZ
David Page Jr., Parker, AZ
$6,780

4th

45.44 Jack Reed, Queen Creek, AZ
Tombo Kaufman, Winslow, AZ
$5,330
5th
45.98
Marvin Redhorse, Window Rock, AZ
Carlton Dick, Many Farms, AZ
$4,360
6th
46.68
Bob Runner, Buckeye, AZ
George H. Purselley Jr., Waddell, AZ
$3,390
7th
48.98
Don Hopes, Goshen, UT
Dave Washburn, Cedar City, UT
$2,910
8th
49.08
Mark Morales, Tucson, AZ
Gerardo Valenzuela, Sahuarita, AZ
$2,420
9th
49.45
Rick Carter, Globe, AZ
Troy Judd, Pima, AZ
$1,940
Fast TM
13.12
Travis Ericcson, Scottsdale, AZ
Wayne Tomerlin, Dewey, AZ
$1,000

10bobburristomcox.JPG

#9 WSTR


AVERAGE

1st

38.88 Francisco Aranda, Kirkland, AZ
Nahum Aranda, Kirkland, AZ

2nd

62.98

Rene Vega, Laveen, AZ
Nahum Aranda, Kirkland, AZ


3rd

63.01 Jose Higareda, Laveen, AZ
Jose M Ramirez Carranza, Tucson, AZ


9franciscoarandnahumaranda.JPG



Log in to use your Facebook account with
WStroping

Login With Facebook Account



Recent Activity on WStroping

Countdown to Finale IX

Days
Hours
Minutes
Seconds