Home / Results / Shelley Productions
alvarado13winners
Posted on Jan 28, 2012
Results

Shelley Productions

Alvarado, TX

January 28, 2012


#13 WSTR – 202 Teams


AVERAGE

1st

30.75 Derek L Ashley, McCoy, TX
Kody Beach, Bryan, TX
$12,340

2nd

33.50

Bray Chambles, Wichita Falls, TX
Joe Mac Boggeman, Henrietta, TX

$8,550

3rd

33.85 Jackie Gillispie, Andrews, TX
Billy Stephens, Perryton, TX

$6,650

4th

34.62 Trent Schuldt, Ardmore, OK
James Watson, Tioga, TX
$5,220
5th
34.64
Draper Foster, Huntsville, TX
Clay Burnham, Graham, TX
$4,270
6th
35.02
Jamie Hayden, Stephenville, TX
Craig Mader, Gillette, WY
$3,320
7th
35.50
Rebecca Neuhaus, Huntsville, TX
Troy Shelley, Gila, NM
$2,850
8th
35.7 Kevin D Hall, Tecumseh, OK
Tom D Miller, Pauls Valley, OK
$2,380
9th
36.36
Chip Johnson, Shreveport, LA
Andy Anaya, Canton, TX
$1,900

Fast TM 8.93


Troy Herring, Carney, OK
Chris Myers, Velma, OK
$1,000

alvarado13winners.JPG

#12 WSTR – 242 Teams


AVERAGE

1st

32.34 Buddy Reed, Lorena, TX
Caleb Sanders, Cleburne, TX

$13,700

2nd

33.85 Fred Elms, Thorndale, TX
Houston Jinks, Terrell, TX
$9,700

3rd

34.41 Shane Williams, Weatherford, TX
Bill Riddle, Weatherford, TX

$7,420

4th

35.90 Lari Dee Guy, Abilene, TX
Sonny Pate, Merkel, TX
$6,280
5th
36.00
Wallace Townsend, Davidson, OK
Sonny Pate, Merkel, TX
$5,140
6th
36.43
Andy Mahard, Prosper, TX
Randal Eggemeyer, Stephenville, TX
$4,570
7th
36.64
Sam LeNoir, Groesbeck, TX
Stuart Lenoir, Groesbeck, TX
$3,430
8th
36.68
Storm Somoza, Placedo, TX
Tommy Fry, Johnson City, TX
$2,850
9th
37.65
Shawn Gray, Lubbock, TX
Jake Brown, Stephenville, TX
$2,280
10th
38.58
Mel Smith, Mansfield, TX
Mike Macy, Post, TX
$1,710

Fast TM 12.72


Draper Foster, Huntsville, TX
Cody Burgess, Shreveport, LA
$1,000

alvarado12winners.JPG

#11 WSTR – 246 Teams


AVERAGE


1st

33.68 Kirby Hill, Corsicana, TX
Sam Massey, Wills Point, TX
$13,930

2nd

34.81 Kirby Hill, Corsicana, TX
Garrett Sims, Athens, TX
$9,870

3rd

35.28 Hobie Bolin, Colorado City, TX
Tommy Morrison, Blanket, TX
7,550

4th

35.67 Abel Sena, Crane, TX
Jake Brown, Stephenville, TX
$6,380

5th

36.28 John Costlow, Corsicana, TX
Garrett Sims, Athens, TX
$5,220
6th
37.61
John Evans, Greenville, TX
Jason Moss, Royse City, TX
$4,640
7th
37.93
AR Northcott, Odessa, TX
Jake Brown, Stephenville, TX
$3,480
8th
38.79
Josh McPherson, Grandview, TX
Kole Montgomery, Covington, TX
$2,900
9th
38.82
Bill Jack Sharber, Konawa, OK
Brock Jones, Tupelo, OK
$2,320
10th
41.63
Dwayne Hogg, Early, TX
Jeff Sewalt, Stephenville, TX
$1,750

Fast TM 11.45


Dave Wingo, Holdenville, OK
Carl Wiles, Eufuala, OK
$1,000

alvarado11winners.JPG

#10 WSTR – 271 Teams


AVERAGE


1st

36.77 Phillip Harrison, Cisco, TX
Chase Harris, Stephenville, TX
$14,730

2nd

38.86 Charles Quinn, Tatum, TX
Matt Fowler, Henderson, TX
$10,890

3rd

39.26 John Evans, Greenville, TX
Bill Dickerson, Wills Point, TX
$7,680

4th

40.63
Larry Menley, Llano, TX
John Rosanky, Salado, TX
$6,400

5th

41.89 Spencer Smallwood, O’Donnell, TX
Jim Bynum, Forreston, TX
$5,770
6th
43.79
Brian Brock, Henrietta, TX
Lonnie Darwin, Whitewright, TX
$5,130
7th
43.80
Mel Smith, Mansfield, TX
Guy Yates, Grapeland, TX
$3,840
8th
45.79
Don Smith, Waddell, AZ
Cash Carter, Heavener, OK
$3,200
9th
45.92
Ryan Pollard, Paradise, TX
Guy Yates, Grapeland, TX
$2,560
10th
46.76 Wayne Bartee, New Waverly, TX
Mike Hunter, Huntsville, TX
$1,920
11th
49.06
Stevie King, Alma, AR
Ray Black, Clarksville, AR
$1,920

Fast TM 8.65


Nawny Jones, Lipan, TX
Jason Jones, Alba, TX
$1,000

alvarado10winners.JPG


Log in to use your Facebook account with
WStroping

Login With Facebook Account



Recent Activity on WStroping

Countdown to Finale IX

Days
Hours
Minutes
Seconds